Tianjin Xingang-ChinaVOSTOCHNY
Hits:86
Click to view the original image
 
  • Freight
  • $900
  • $1350
  • $1350
  • Box
  • 20′
  • 40′
  • 40HQ

Carrier: APL

TT: 10days

Box: HC

Transshipment port: None

Departure:

Valid until: 2023-11-30

BL request:

Payment method: PP

Contact: (Ms.)  

Pls remark that u saw it on GTran web when u contact me ,thank u !

单价: 面议
起订:
供货总量:
发货期限: 自买家付款之日起 3 天内发货
所在地: China Guangzhou
有效期至: 2023-11-30 [已过期]
最后更新: 2023-10-20 16:17
浏览次数: 86
 
Company Details

You are not logged in. Please log in to view contact details

Tianjin Xingang-China to VOSTOCHNY FCL freight rate

Company: Mobile browsing:Tianjin Xingang-China to VOSTOCHNY FCL freight rate



CarrierSOC/COCPOLPODTT20GP($)40GP($)40HQ($)
HT WEALTHSOCTXGVYP1090013501350
HT WEALTHTAG680011501150
XINGSHUNSHA875010501050
XINGSHUNRZH575010501050
XINGSHUNTAO(VIA RZH)1085012001200
HT WEALTHTXGVVO11100013501350
HT WEALTHTAG795012501250
XINGSHUNSHA995012501250
XINGSHUNRZH695012501250
XINGSHUNTAO(VIA RZH)10105014001400
CarrierSOC/COCPOLPODTT20GP($)40GP($)40HQ($)
HT WEALTHCOCTXGVYP10140021502150
HT WEALTHTAG6130019501950
XINGSHUNSHA8130019501950
XINGSHUNRZH5140021502150
XINGSHUNTAO(VIA RZH)10150023002300
HT WEALTHTXGVVO11160021502150
HT WEALTHTAG7140020502050
XINGSHUNSHA9140020502050
XINGSHUNRZH6150023502350
XINGSHUNTAO(VIA RZH)10160025002500


Company Details

Contact

If you send quotation by email, pls CC: gt03@gtran.net

Please Sign in to view information.

Name:Please Sign in to view information.

Job title:Please Sign in to view information.

Mobile:Please Sign in to view information.

Tel:Please Sign in to view information.

Email:Please Sign in to view information.

Skype:Please Sign in to view information.

What's App:Please Sign in to view information.

Wechat:Please Sign in to view information.

Contact

Name:Please Sign in to view information.

Job title:Please Sign in to view information.

Mobile:Please Sign in to view information.

Tel:Please Sign in to view information.

Email:Please Sign in to view information.

Email:Please Sign in to view information.

WhatsApp:Please Sign in to view information.

Wechat:Please Sign in to view information.

Contact

Name:Please Sign in to view information.

Job title:Please Sign in to view information.

Mobile:Please Sign in to view information.

Tel:Please Sign in to view information.

Email:Please Sign in to view information.

Skype:Please Sign in to view information.

WhatsApp:Please Sign in to view information.

Wechat:Please Sign in to view information.

Sea freight FCL recommended
More+
POL → POD
Carrier
20’
40’
40HQ
45’
Departure
TT
More
0 Related Reviews